Anigozanthos hybrid

Scientific name: Anigozanthos hybrid

Common name: Kangaroo Paw 3 - White-pink

Aliases: Bush Perl

Attributes

Attribute Range
Edible No
Habit Unknown
Native Yes
Sun tolerance Unknown

Images

Descriptions Images
Flower

Flowers with similar scientific names


URLs



Return to index page