Anigozanthos hybrid syn. Rambodiam

Scientific name: Anigozanthos hybrid syn. Rambodiam

Common name: Kangaroo Paw 4 - Pink

Aliases: Bush Diamond

Attributes

Attribute Range
Edible No
Habit Unknown
Native Yes
Sun tolerance Unknown

Images

Descriptions Images
Flower

Flowers with similar scientific names


URLs



Return to index page