Anigozanthos viridis

Scientific name: Anigozanthos viridis

Common name: Kangaroo Paw 5 - Green

Attributes

Attribute Range
Edible No
Habit Unknown
Native Yes
Sun tolerance Unknown

Images

Descriptions Images
Flower

Flowers with similar scientific names



Return to index page