Azalea

Scientific name: Azalea

Common name: Azalea 1

Aliases: Rosa Belton

Attributes

Attribute Range
native No
sun_tolerance Unknown
edible No
habit Unknown

Descriptions Images
Pink-lipped lower
White and pink flowers
Pure pink flower
Leaves

Notes


Return to index page