Callistemon viminalis hybrid

Scientific name: Callistemon viminalis hybrid

Common name: Bottlebrush

Aliases: 'Little John'

Attributes

Attribute Range
Edible No
Habit Unknown
Native Yes
Sun tolerance Unknown

Images

Descriptions Images
Leaf

Notes

Notes
ยป Dwarf

URLs



Return to index page