Corymbia ficifolia

Scientific name: Corymbia ficifolia

Common name: Corymbia ficifolia 2

Aliases: 'Mini Orange'

Attributes

Attribute Range
native Yes
sun_tolerance Unknown
edible No
habit Unknown

Descriptions Images
Leaf
Young tree

Notes
ยป See also Corymbia ficifolia 'Baby Orange'


Return to index page