Fuchsia

Scientific name: Fuchsia

Common name: Fuchsia 1

Attributes

Attribute Range

Size

Height x width: 60cm x 30cm

Images

Descriptions Images
Flower
Bud and leaf

Flowers with similar scientific names

Auto-generated links for Fuchsia => Fuchsia 1
See also Fuchsia => Fuchsia 2

Notes

Notes
ยป Status: Defunct

URLs



Return to index page