Hedera

Scientific name: Hedera

Common name: Ivy

Attributes

Attribute Range
Edible No
Habit Unknown
Native No
Sun tolerance Unknown

Images

Descriptions Images
Youngish leaves
Mature leaves
Root under brick gutter

URLs



Return to index page