Iris unknown

Scientific name: Iris unknown

Common name: Iris 2 - Dull yellow

Attributes

Attribute Range
Edible No
Habit Unknown
Native No
Sun tolerance Unknown

Images

Descriptions Images
Flower

Flowers with similar scientific names

Auto-generated links for Iris unknown => Iris 2 - Dull yellow
See also Iris unguicularis => Iris 1 - Pale purple

URLs



Return to index page