Lagerstromeia indica x L. Fauriei

Scientific name: Lagerstromeia indica x L. Fauriei

Common name: Crepe Myrtle

Aliases: 'Tuscarora'

Attributes

Attribute Range
Edible No
Habit Unknown
Native No
Sun tolerance Unknown

Images

Descriptions Images
New leaves
Mature leaf

URLs



Return to index page