Leucojum vernum

Scientific name: Leucojum vernum

Common name: Spring Snowflake

Date planted

2018-11-12

Attributes

Attribute Range
Edible No
Habit Unknown
Kind Plant
Native No
Sun tolerance Unknown

Images

Descriptions Images
Flower
Leaves


Return to index page