Limonium perezii

Scientific name: Limonium perezii

Common name: Perezii Blue

Aliases: 'Perennial Statice'

Date planted

2018-11-12

Attributes

Attribute Range
Edible No
Habit Unknown
Kind Plant
Native No
Sun tolerance Unknown

Images

Descriptions Images
Flowers (with cabbage moth)
Leaves

URLs



Return to index page