Ozothamnus

Scientific name: Ozothamnus

Common name: Rice Flower 1

Aliases: 'Cosmic'

Date planted

2018-11-12

Attributes

Attribute Range
Edible No
Habit Unknown
Kind Plant
Native Yes
Sun tolerance Unknown

Images

Descriptions Images
Flower head
Little shrub

URLs



Return to index page