Strobilanthes anisophyllus

Scientific name: Strobilanthes anisophyllus

Common name: Goldfussia

Attributes

Attribute Range
Edible No
Habit Unknown
Native No
Sun tolerance Unknown

Images

Descriptions Images
New growth
Old growth
Whole shrub. About 5 years old


Return to index page