Telopea speciosissima

Scientific name: Telopea speciosissima

Common name: Shady Lady® Crimson

Attributes

Attribute Range

Size

Height x width: 3m x 1.5m

Images

Descriptions Images
Newly-bought plant

Notes

Notes
┬╗ Supplier: Pinewood Nursery


Return to index page