Zantedeschia elliottiana

Scientific name: Zantedeschia elliottiana

Common name: Golden arum lily

Aliases: Calla Lily

Date planted

2018-11-12

Attributes

Attribute Range
Edible No
Habit Unknown
Kind Plant
Native No
Sun tolerance Unknown

Images

Descriptions Images
Flower
Leaf

URLs



Return to index page